Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Rhodes Invitational

at Maryville (TN)
11:00 AM

at Pfeiffer
12:00 PM

vs Stevenson
@ LaGrange, Ga.
12:00 PM

at Maryville (TN)
1:00 PM

at LaGrange
6:00 PM
30
vs Wynlakes Intercollegiate

at Rhodes Invitational

Enterprise State
vs JV Baseball
5 p.m.
31
vs Wynlakes Intercollegiate

vs Wesleyan (Ga.)
3:30 PM

vs Belhaven
4:00 PM
1
at Agnes Scott
3:00 PM

at Agnes Scott
5:00 PM
2
at Piedmont
12:00 PM
3
vs Erskine
TBA

vs Reinhardt
TBA

at Washington University-St. Louis
3:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
3:00 PM
4
vs William Carey
TBA

vs Carson-Newman
TBA

vs Maryville (Tenn.)
11:00 AM

vs Maryville (Tenn.)
11:00 AM

at Washington University-St. Louis
12:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
12:00 PM

vs William Peace
3:00 PM

vs Mississippi University for Women
3:00 PM

vs Mississippi University for Women
3:00 PM
5
at General Cup Match Play Invite

vs Meredith
11:30 AM

vs Berea
12:00 PM

at Washington University-St. Louis
12:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
12:00 PM

vs Berea
1:00 PM

vs Brevard
3:00 PM

vs Albany St. (GA)
3:00 PM
6
at General Cup Match Play Invite
7
vs Millsaps
3:00 PM

at Belhaven
4:00 PM

vs Millsaps
5:00 PM
8
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
1:00 PM

at Wesleyan (Ga.)
3:00 PM
9
at Birmingham Southern
6:00 PM

vs Greensboro
6:00 PM
10
vs Piedmont
2:00 PM

vs Greensboro
3:00 PM
11
at Averett
11:00 AM

vs Agnes Scott
12:00 PM

vs Piedmont
12:00 PM

vs Greensboro
12:00 PM

vs Piedmont
2:00 PM
12
13
at BSC Southern Showdown
14
at BSC Southern Showdown
15
at LaGrange
2:30 PM

at LaGrange
2:30 PM

at LaGrange
5:00 PM
16
at Webber International
TBA
17

at Piedmont
6:00 PM
18

at Covenant
10:00 AM

at Covenant
10:00 AM

vs Methodist
12:30 PM

vs Greensboro
2:00 PM

at Piedmont
5:00 PM
19

at Piedmont
12:00 PM
20
21
22
23
at USA South Conference Tournament

vs TBA
@ Wilson, N.C.
TBA
24
at USA South Conference Tournament
25
at USA South Conference Tournament
26
27
28
29
30
1
2