Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
at Pfeiffer
2:00 PM
28
29
Huntingdon
at Pensacola Christian
5:30 p.m.

Pensacola Christian
6:00 PM
30
Huntingdon
at Enterprise State
31
1
at Brevard
5:00 PM

Covenant
7:30 PM
2
at Reinhardt
2:00 PM

at Piedmont
3:00 PM

Methodist
6:00 PM
3
4
Gulf Coast Prep
Huntingdon
7 p.m.
5
6
Agnes Scott
6:00 PM
7
Enterprise State
Huntingdon
8
Berea
4:00 PM
9
Southeast Wrestling Conference Tournament
9 a.m.

vs Ozarks (Ark.)
@ Memphis, Tenn.
10:00 AM

Wallace State
10:00 AM

at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:00 PM

at Dallas
1:00 PM

Gadsden State
1:00 PM

at Rhodes
2:00 PM

at Berea
3:00 PM

at Southwestern (Tex.)
3:00 PM

Guilford
4:00 PM
10
vs Ozarks (Ark.)
@ Memphis, Tenn.
10:00 AM

vs Southwestern (Tex.)
@ Dallas, Texas
11:00 AM

at Rhodes
12:00 PM

at Berea
1:00 PM

Sewanee
4:00 PM
11
Pensacola Christian
Huntingdon
7 p.m

Coastal Alabama
1:00 PM
12
13
Wallace-Selma
JV Baseball
4 p.m.

Wallace-Selma
JV Baseball
6:30 p.m.

at TBA
TBA

at LaGrange
6:30 PM
14
15
vs Belhaven
@ Jackson, Miss.
3:00 PM

North Park
4:00 PM
16
vs Louisiana Col.
@ Jackson, Miss.
9:00 AM

vs Louisiana Col.
@ Jackson, Miss.
10:30 AM

Dallas
1:00 PM

Brevard
2:00 PM

vs Tougaloo
@ Jackson, Miss.
2:00 PM

at Millsaps
2:00 PM

Wis.-Whitewater
4:00 PM
17
at Rhodes
9:00 AM

at Millsaps
12:00 PM

vs TBA
@ Jackson, Miss.
1:00 PM

at Millsaps
2:00 PM

at Millsaps
4:00 PM

Spalding
4:00 PM

Sewanee
5:30 PM
18
LaGrange JV
JV Baseball
4 p.m.

LaGrange JV
JV Baseball
6:30 p.m.
19
at TBA
TBA
20
at Oglethorpe
6:00 PM
21
22
vs North Alabama
@ Birmingham, Ala.
9:30 AM

at Averett
1:30 PM
23
at NCAA Division III Regional Championship
TBA

Dallas
10:00 AM

vs Jacksonville State
@ Birmingham, Ala.
12:00 PM

Montreat
1:00 PM

at Averett
1:30 PM

Mt. St. Joseph
2:00 PM

at Hendrix
3:00 PM
24
at NCAA Division III Regional Championship
TBA

Dallas
12:00 PM

at Averett
12:00 PM

Mt. St. Joseph
2:00 PM
25
26
at Millsaps
4:00 PM
27
at Tuskegee
2:00 PM

Rhodes
4:00 PM
28
1
at Callaway Gardens Invitational

at New Orleans
TBA

vs Southern Miss
@ New Orleans, La.
10:00 AM

Maryville (Tenn.)
6:00 PM
2
at Callaway Gardens Invitational

at New Orleans
TBA

William Peace
12:00 PM

at Birmingham Southern
1:00 PM

William Peace
2:00 PM

Maryville (Tenn.)
3:00 PM